Lote 2 monedas 5 y 20 Heller. 1916-T. Latón. KM-14.2, 15a. MBC a MBC+.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
Filtrar por
- Andorra (76) Apply Andorra filter
- Australia (15) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (32) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (4) Apply austrian states filter
- bahamas (2) Apply bahamas filter
- barbados (1) Apply barbados filter
- belarus (3) Apply belarus filter
- belgian congo (1) Apply belgian congo filter
- Belgium (12) Apply Belgium filter
- bolivia (3) Apply bolivia filter
- bosnia (1) Apply bosnia filter
- brazil (8) Apply brazil filter
- british india (3) Apply british india filter
- Bulgaria (1) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Canada (33) Apply Canada filter
- cape verde (1) Apply cape verde filter
- Ceylon (1) Apply Ceylon filter
- Chile (3) Apply Chile filter
- China (72) Apply China filter
- Colombia (1) Apply Colombia filter
- Cuba (9) Apply Cuba filter
- Denmark (5) Apply Denmark filter
- dominican republic (3) Apply dominican republic filter
- east germany (41) Apply east germany filter
- Egypt (10) Apply Egypt filter
- equatorial guinea (1) Apply equatorial guinea filter
- Ethiopia (2) Apply Ethiopia filter
- europe (3) Apply europe filter
- finland (6) Apply finland filter
- France (79) Apply France filter
- french guiana (1) Apply french guiana filter
- french indochina (2) Apply french indochina filter
- german east africa (1) Apply german east africa filter
- german states (58) Apply german states filter
- germany (28) Apply germany filter
- Gibraltar (4) Apply Gibraltar filter
- Great Britain (132) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (10) Apply Greece filter
- Guinea (7) Apply Guinea filter
- haiti (2) Apply haiti filter
- Hong Kong (1) Apply Hong Kong filter
- Hungary (7) Apply Hungary filter
- Iceland (1) Apply Iceland filter
- india (7) Apply india filter
- irak (1) Apply irak filter
- ireland (2) Apply ireland filter
- isle of man (4) Apply isle of man filter
- Israel (3) Apply Israel filter
- italian states (37) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (21) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (34) Apply Japan filter
- korea (1) Apply korea filter
- Laos (1) Apply Laos filter
- latvia (1) Apply latvia filter
- Liberia (2) Apply Liberia filter
- Lithuania (2) Apply Lithuania filter
- Luxembourg (6) Apply Luxembourg filter
- madeira (1) Apply madeira filter
- malawi (1) Apply malawi filter
- Mexico (17) Apply Mexico filter
- monténégro (1) Apply monténégro filter
- Morocco (3) Apply Morocco filter
- mozambique (1) Apply mozambique filter
- Nepal (1) Apply Nepal filter
- Netherlands (14) Apply Netherlands filter
- Newfoundland (1) Apply Newfoundland filter
- nicaragua (1) Apply nicaragua filter
- niue (1) Apply niue filter
- Norway (4) Apply Norway filter
- palestine (1) Apply palestine filter
- Panama (4) Apply Panama filter
- Peru (5) Apply Peru filter
- Philippines (1) Apply Philippines filter
- Poland (16) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (10) Apply Portugal filter
- portuguese india (3) Apply portuguese india filter
- Russia (53) Apply Russia filter
- San Marino (16) Apply San Marino filter
- sarawak (1) Apply sarawak filter
- Saudi Arabia (1) Apply Saudi Arabia filter
- solomon islands (1) Apply solomon islands filter
- south africa (7) Apply south africa filter
- South Korea (1) Apply South Korea filter
- Sweden (4) Apply Sweden filter
- Switzerland (41) Apply Switzerland filter
- thailand (1) Apply thailand filter
- tibet (1) Apply tibet filter
- togo (6) Apply togo filter
- tonga (9) Apply tonga filter
- trinidad and tobago (1) Apply trinidad and tobago filter
- Turkey (6) Apply Turkey filter
- uganda (6) Apply uganda filter
- United States of America (296) Apply United States of America filter
- vanuatu (1) Apply vanuatu filter
- vatican (30) Apply vatican filter
- Venezuela (2) Apply Venezuela filter
- vietnam (6) Apply vietnam filter
- World Lots and Collections (11) Apply World Lots and Collections filter
- yemen (1) Apply yemen filter
- Yugoslavia (2) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Lot #4452 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1852. LEOPOLDO I. BADEN. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-220. MBC.
Lot #4453 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1912-G. FEDERICO II. BADEN. AR. Brillo original. (Pequeños golpecitos en anverso). KM-280. EBC+.
Lot #4454 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1875-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. STUTTGART. 27,45 grs. AR. KM-263.1. MBC-.
Lot #4455 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1765. MAXIMILIANO III. BAVIERA. AR. Pátina. KM-519.1. BC+.
Lot #4456 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1858. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. 18,35 grs. AR. KM-852. MBC-.
Lot #4457 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 1855. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. 21,10 grs. AR. Restauración del monumento de la Virgen en Munich. KM-848. MBC.
Lot #4459 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1913-D. OTTO II. BAVIERA. MUNICH. AR. KM-996. MBC/EBC-.
Lot #4460 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1903-D. OTTO. BAVIERA. MUNICH. 27,75 grs. AR. KM-915. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4461 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1904-D. OTTO. BAVIERA. MUNICH. 27,60 grs. AR. KM-915. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4462 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1840-CvC. GUILLERMO. BRUNSWICK. 22,04 grs. AR. (Leve golpecito en canto. Limpiada). KM-1131. MBC+.
Lot #4464 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1860. FRANKFURT. 18,50 grs. AR. (Limpiada). KM-360. EBC-.
Lot #4465 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1909-J. HAMBURGO. AR. KM-620. SC.
Lot #4466 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1911-J. HAMBURGO. AR. (Leves golepcitos en canto). KM-620. MBC+.
Lot #4467 - World Coins german states
1/12 Thaler. 1853-B. JORGE V. HANOVER. AR. (Oxidaciones). KM-219. MBC.
Lot #4468 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1842-A. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANOVER. 22,18 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Manchitas). KM-197.1. MBC+.
Lot #4469 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1849-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANOVER. 22,18 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Golpecitos en canto). KM-208. MBC+.
Lot #4470 - World Coins german states
2/3 Thaler. 1828. FEDERICO FRANCISCO I. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. 17,30 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Golpecitos en canto). ESCASA. KM-270. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4471 - World Coins german states
1 Goldgulden. FEDERICO III (1491-1493). NÖRDLINGEN. AU. (Cospel algo irregular). Fr-1794. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4472 - World Coins german states
1/3 Thaler. 1773-B. FEDERICO II. PRUSIA. 8,20 grs. AR. KM-303. MBC+.
Lot #4473 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1771-B. FEDERICO II. PRUSIA. 21,95 grs. AR. Acuñación floja. KM-306.2. BC+.
Lot #4474 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1812-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO III. PRUSIA. 22,04 grs. AR. Visita a la ceca de Berlín. Pátina. (Rayitas en reverso). KM-393. MBC-.