Subastas Terminadas

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 9131 - liquidationslose - europa Andorra

Saturday Jul 18, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Unhinged mint superb lot (small portion used), in particular Europe from the 60er and 70 years, Michel 310.-
Postfrischer Prachtposten (kleiner Anteil gestempelt), vor allem Europa aus den 60er- und 70er-Jahren, Mi. 310.-

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite