Prix Réalisés
By: Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
lot # 15310 - Art & Collectibles books: history
Thursday Dec 01, 2016 17:00 Europe/Budapest
Németh Andor: Mária Terézia. Bp., 1939, Grill Károly. 296 p. II. kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott félvászon kötésben, kissé kopottas borítóval, kissé laza fűzéssel.
Darabanth Auctions
more from this sale
Price: A$ 10.00