Enchères Terminées

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8684 - sammlungen – deutschland berlin

Saturday Jul 18, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1948 / 90, collection in 2 Lindner-T-albums, from the beginning unused and partly used, with no. 1 / 20* expertized Schlegel, no. 64 / 67 and 68 / 70 always **, from 1951 always complete mint never hinged and used
1948/90, Sammlung in 2 Lindner-T-Alben, anfangs ungebraucht und teils gestempelt, Mit Nr. 1/20* gepr. Schlegel, Nr. 64/67 und 68/70 je **, ab 1951 je komplett postfrisch und gestempelt

//

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite