Prix Réalisés

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4738 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST

20 on 75 Pfg. Germania with double overprint, mint never hinged extremely fine copy, signed A. Burger BPP, Michel 120.
20 auf 75 Pfg. Germania mit Doppelaufdruck, postfrisches Kabinettstück, signiert A. Burger BPP, Mi. 120.-

50DD