Archives
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 8026 - liquidationslose - europa jugoslawien
Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST
6 Din. Mestrovic showing a double print the blue green colour, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic
6 Din. Mestrovic mit Doppeldruck der blaugrünen Farbe, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic
1997DD
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 60.00
Price: € 30.00
Price: € 30.00