Archives

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 8026 - liquidationslose - europa jugoslawien

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST

6 Din. Mestrovic showing a double print the blue green colour, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic
6 Din. Mestrovic mit Doppeldruck der blaugrünen Farbe, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

1997DD