Archives

Gert Mueller Auktion

lot # 1C - sammlungen saar

Friday Feb 17, 2017 10:00 to Saturday Feb 18, 2017 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Feb 17, 08:00 CET

SAAR - sehr schöne und reichhaltige Spezialsammlung der Landschaftsausgaben 1921/22 im Safe-Ringbinder. Dabei auch zahlreiche Kehrdrucke, Einheiten, Ganzsachen, Druckdaten etc. Auch das seltene Markenheftchen ist in einwandfreier postfr. Erhaltung mit Fotoattest Burger BPP vorhanden. Ein Ausnahme-Objekt!
SAAR - very beautiful and rich specialiced collection Of the landscape issues in 1921/22 in Safe-binder. Besides, also numerous Kehrdrucke, units, postal stationary, pressure data etc Also the rare stamp book is in perfect postfr. condition with photo-certificate Burger BPP Existing. An exception object!

**/*