By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 2527 - MÜNZEN, BANKNOTEN & ORDEN literatur münzen
Divo, Jean-Paul, Schramm, Hans-Joachim, the German gold coins from 1800-1872, numismatic publishing house P. N. Schulten Frankfort on the main 1979, slight traces of usage, nicked top right cover, water spot lower left, through it sides slightly billowy.
Divo, Jean-Paul, Schramm, Hans-Joachim, Die Deutschen Goldmünzen von 1800-1872, Numismatischer Verlag P.N. Schulten Frankfurt am Main 1979, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen oben rechts Einband, Wasserfleck unten links, dadurch Seiten leicht wellig.
Dr. R. Fischer