アーカイブ

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 2527 - MÜNZEN, BANKNOTEN & ORDEN literatur münzen

Friday May 22, 2015 08:00 to Saturday May 23, 2015 17:00 Europe/Berlin
May 21, 08:00 CEST

Divo, Jean-Paul, Schramm, Hans-Joachim, the German gold coins from 1800-1872, numismatic publishing house P. N. Schulten Frankfort on the main 1979, slight traces of usage, nicked top right cover, water spot lower left, through it sides slightly billowy.
Divo, Jean-Paul, Schramm, Hans-Joachim, Die Deutschen Goldmünzen von 1800-1872, Numismatischer Verlag P.N. Schulten Frankfurt am Main 1979, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen oben rechts Einband, Wasserfleck unten links, dadurch Seiten leicht wellig.

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite