アーカイブ

lot # 5503 - deutsches – besetzung südukraine

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

18 Pfg farmers wife, light brown orange, unperforated, without gum - as issued, only issued 42 pieces, signed boar and certificate with photograph Zirath BPP (2014) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 2. 400.- (undervalued)
18 Pfg Bäuerin, braun, ungezähnt, ohne Gummierung - wie verausgabt, Auflage nur 42 Stück, sign. Keiler und Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.400.- (unterbewertet)

7U ()

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite