実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4242 - deutsche gebiete zarki
Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST
3 H till 12 H. Olive, 3 extremely fine copy, 1 value mint never hinged, 2 values with affixed spots, amongst other things signed Z. Korszen
3 H bis 12 H. oliv, 3 Kabinettstücke, 1 Wert postfrisch, 2 Werte mit Haftstellen, u.a. signiert Z. Korszen
1/3 /
Dr. R. Fischer