実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4281 - deutsche gebiete marienwerder

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST

50 Pfg Germania with overprint "commission / Interalliée / Marienwerder" of the third printing plate overprintfeld 4, first printing period, in perfect condition unused, signed Vossen amongst other things as well new photo expertize Thilo Nagler VP (2015 ), Michel 450. (undervalued!)
50 Pfg Germania mit Überdruck "Commission / Interalliée / Marienwerder" von der dritten Druckplatte Überdruckfeld 4, erste Druckperiode, tadellos ungebraucht, signiert Vossen u. a. sowie neues Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP (2015), Mi. 450.- (unterbewertet!)

17x

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite