実勢価格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4548 - deutsche gebiete danzig portomarken
Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST
100 Pfg. cancelled in the correct time before the stamps were demonetized, at the bottom a thooth tip shortened, otherwise in perfect condition, photo expertize Gruber BPP
100 Pfg. zeitgerecht gestempelt, unten eine Zahnspitze verkürzt, sonst tadellos, Fotoattest Gruber BPP
15Y
Dr. R. Fischer