INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Piastra A. VII, Roma. Ag g 31,85 • Bordo limato, rilievi SPL - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Piastra A. VII, Roma. Ag g 31,85 • Bordo limato, rilievi SPL
Numismatic Auction #65
By: Numismatica Varesi s.a.s.
Numismatica Varesi s.a.s. Numismatic Auction #65
- byzantine (2) Apply byzantine filter
- Greek (38) Apply Greek filter
- house of savoy (127) Apply house of savoy filter
- italian (446) Apply italian filter
- medals (100) Apply medals filter
- roman imperial (147) Apply roman imperial filter
- roman republican (103) Apply roman republican filter
- World (36) Apply World filter
Lot #777 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Testne 1685 IX, Roma. Ag g 9,16 • Bella patina SPL - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Testne 1685 IX, Roma. Ag g 9,16 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #778 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Testone s.d., Roma. Munt. 142 Ag g 9,15 • Gradevole patina SPL - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Testone s.d., Roma. Munt. 142 Ag g 9,15 • Gradevole patina SPL
Lot #779 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1685 A. X, Roma. Munt. 160 Ag g 3,01 q.FDC - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1685 A. X, Roma. Munt. 160 Ag g 3,01 q.FDC
Lot #780 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1686 A. XI, Roma. CNI 139 Munt. 163 Ag g 3,03 • Bella patina SPL - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1686 A. XI, Roma. CNI 139 Munt. 163 Ag g 3,03 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #781 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1686 A. XI, Roma. Munt. 163 Ag g 3,05 q.FDC - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Giulio 1686 A. XI, Roma. Munt. 163 Ag g 3,05 q.FDC
Lot #782 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Grosso s.d. Munt. 187 Ag g 1,63 • Bella patina SPL - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Grosso s.d. Munt. 187 Ag g 1,63 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #783 - italian
INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 171 Ag g 1,66 • Magnifico esemplare con patina q.FDC - INNOCENZO XI (1676-1689) Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 171 Ag g 1,66 • Magnifico esemplare con patina q.FDC
Lot #784 - italian
ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Giulio 1690 A. II, Roma. CNI 39 Munt. 26 Ag g 2,99 • Bella patina BB+ - ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Giulio 1690 A. II, Roma. CNI 39 Munt. 26 Ag g 2,99 • Bella patina BB+
Lot #785 - italian
ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Testone 1690 A. I, Roma. D/ Busto a d. R/ Due buoi con aratro. Munt. 16 Ag g 8,91 MB/BB - ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Testone 1690 A. I, Roma. D/ Busto a d. R/ Due buoi con aratro. Munt. 16 Ag g 8,91 MB/BB
Lot #786 - italian
ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Testone 1689 A. I, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ I SS. Pietro e Paolo. Munt. 21 Ag g 8,88 • Interessante esemplare che presenta, al diritto, una contromarca composta da R sormontata da testa d'aquila MB - ALESSANDRO VIII (1689-1691) Testone 1689 A. I, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ I SS. Pietro e Paolo. Munt. 21 Ag g 8,88 • Interessante esemplare che presenta, al diritto, una...
Lot #787 - italian
INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Piastra 1692 A. II, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ La Cattedra di San Pietro ed ai lati due angeli. Munt. 24 CNI 23 D.A.N. 298 (questo es. illustrato) Ag g 31,99 Molto rara • Stupendo esemplare per conservazione e patina SPL - INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Piastra 1692 A. II, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ La Cattedra di San Pietro ed ai lati due angeli. Munt. 24 CNI 23 D.A.N. 298 (questo...
Lot #788 - italian
INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra 1692 A. II, Roma. CNI 27 Munt. 35 Ag g 16,00 . Bel metallo lucente; screpolatura del tondello dovuta alla battitura q.SPL - INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra 1692 A. II, Roma. CNI 27 Munt. 35 Ag g 16,00 . Bel metallo lucente; screpolatura del tondello dovuta alla battitura q.SPL
Lot #789 - italian
INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra 1693 A. II, Roma. Munt. - (con anno II) Ag g 16,07 Molto rara SPL - INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra 1693 A. II, Roma. Munt. - (con anno II) Ag g 16,07 Molto rara SPL
Lot #790 - italian
INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 30 Ag g 16,04 • Bella patina q.SPL/SPL - INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 30 Ag g 16,04 • Bella patina q.SPL/SPL
Lot #791 - italian
INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Giulio 1700 A. IX, Roma. CNI 141 Munt. 52 Ag g 3,00 • Bella patina SPL - INNOCENZO XII (1691-1700) Giulio 1700 A. IX, Roma. CNI 141 Munt. 52 Ag g 3,00 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #792 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Piastra A. XV, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ Stemma. Munt. 49 Ag g 31,84 Rara BB/q.SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Piastra A. XV, Roma. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ Stemma. Munt. 49 Ag g 31,84 Rara BB/q.SPL
Lot #793 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra 1705 A. V, Roma. Munt. 52 Ag g 15,88 • Gradevole patina di medagliere BB+ - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra 1705 A. V, Roma. Munt. 52 Ag g 15,88 • Gradevole patina di medagliere BB+
Lot #794 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra A. IX, Roma. CNI 129 Munt. 54a Ag g 15,89 • Bella patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra A. IX, Roma. CNI 129 Munt. 54a Ag g 15,89 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #795 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra A. XI, Roma. Munt. 53 Ag g 15,99 • Bella patina q.SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezza Piastra A. XI, Roma. Munt. 53 Ag g 15,99 • Bella patina q.SPL
Lot #796 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone 1702 A. II, Roma. Munt. 67 Ag g 9,17 • Bella patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone 1702 A. II, Roma. Munt. 67 Ag g 9,17 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #797 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone 1710 A. XI, Ferrara. Munt. 233 Ag g 9,07 Rara • Lieve traccia di appiccagnolo BB - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone 1710 A. XI, Ferrara. Munt. 233 Ag g 9,07 Rara • Lieve traccia di appiccagnolo BB
Lot #798 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone A. X, Roma. CNI 144 Munt. 72 Ag g 9,12 Rara • Gradevole patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Testone A. X, Roma. CNI 144 Munt. 72 Ag g 9,12 Rara • Gradevole patina SPL
Lot #799 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1702 A. II, Roma. Munt. 109 Ag g 2,95 BB - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1702 A. II, Roma. Munt. 109 Ag g 2,95 BB
Lot #800 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1704 A. IV, Roma. CNI 51 Munt. 91 Ag g 3,04 Rara • Patina di vecchia collezione SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1704 A. IV, Roma. CNI 51 Munt. 91 Ag g 3,04 Rara • Patina di vecchia collezione SPL
Numismatica Varesi