Цены реализованные
By: Editions V. Gadoury
lot # 628 - italy - genoa collection
Saturday Nov 30, 2013 14:00 to 19:00 Europe/Rome Europe/Rome
Nov 29, 23:00 GMT
Italie - Gênes - Dogi Biennali III fase 1637-1797 - 8 LIRE 1797. AG 33.23g. Avers : DUX ET GUB REIP GENU L.8 Revers : NON SURREXIT MAJOR 1797. Ref : CNI 6, Ricci 313, MIR 309/6. TTB/SUP
Editions V. Gadoury
Send Email to Editions V. Gadoury Or Visit WebSite