Цены реализованные
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4310 - deutsche gebiete oberschlesien
Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST
75 Pfg. postal stamp black green, unused extremely fine copy with original gum, signed Mikulski and photo expertize Gruber BPP: ". . . Genuine and in perfect quality"!
75 Pfg. Freimarke schwarzgrün, ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück mit Originalgummierung, signiert Mikulski und Fotoattest Gruber BPP: "...echt und in einwandfreier Qualität!"
24b
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 1,600.00