By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 6750 - deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
50 Pf. Heuss in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, still not signed, Michel 200,--
50 Pf. Heuss tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, noch unsigniert, Mi. 200,--
189UR
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: € 60.00