Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4299 - deutsche gebiete oberschlesien

Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST

50 Pfg. on 5 M. in the horizontal gutter pair with the overprint types combination "Va / Z / IIa", mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), signed Dr. Müller and photo expertize Gruber BPP: ". . . Genuine and in perfect quality"! - the r arest combination, Michel 3. 200.
50 Pfg. auf 5 M. im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar mit der Aufdruck-Typenkombination "Va/Z/IIa", postfrisch, Kabinett, signiert Dr. Müller und Fotoattest Gruber BPP: "...echt und in einwandfreier Qualität!" - die seltenste Kombination, Mi. 3.200.-

12aZW3

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite