实现价格
By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4411 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jul 16, 2016 10:00 Europe/Berlin
Jul 16, 08:00 CEST
80 Pfg small internal purposes of the service from the left upper corner with cylinder upper margin (left a little cut in), cancelled superb item, signed Infla Berlin, Michel - .! Rare
80 Pfg kleiner Innendienst aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Walzenoberrand (links etwas beschnitten), gestempeltes Prachtstück, signiert Infla Berlin, Mi. -.-! Selten
40OR
Dr. R. Fischer