3 Marcos. 1914. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. AR. KM-538. MBC+/EBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- Andorra (17) Apply Andorra filter
- arab republic of yemen (3) Apply arab republic of yemen filter
- Australia (18) Apply Australia filter
- Austria (22) Apply Austria filter
- austrian states (4) Apply austrian states filter
- bahamas (3) Apply bahamas filter
- bangladesh (2) Apply bangladesh filter
- barbados (2) Apply barbados filter
- Belgium (5) Apply Belgium filter
- Bermuda (2) Apply Bermuda filter
- bolivis (6) Apply bolivis filter
- brazil (3) Apply brazil filter
- british india (2) Apply british india filter
- Bulgaria (7) Apply Bulgaria filter
- Canada (45) Apply Canada filter
- Chile (3) Apply Chile filter
- China (35) Apply China filter
- Colombia (2) Apply Colombia filter
- cook islands (2) Apply cook islands filter
- Costa Rica (2) Apply Costa Rica filter
- Crète (7) Apply Crète filter
- Cuba (15) Apply Cuba filter
- Cyprus (2) Apply Cyprus filter
- danish west indies (12) Apply danish west indies filter
- danzig (3) Apply danzig filter
- dominica (2) Apply dominica filter
- dominican republic (3) Apply dominican republic filter
- Ecuador (2) Apply Ecuador filter
- Egypt (4) Apply Egypt filter
- equatorial guinea (2) Apply equatorial guinea filter
- essequibo and demerary (11) Apply essequibo and demerary filter
- Ethiopia (4) Apply Ethiopia filter
- finland (3) Apply finland filter
- France (45) Apply France filter
- french indochina (3) Apply french indochina filter
- gambia (3) Apply gambia filter
- german states (36) Apply german states filter
- germany (18) Apply germany filter
- Great Britain (33) Apply Great Britain filter
- Greece (8) Apply Greece filter
- guadeloupe (3) Apply guadeloupe filter
- guatemala (2) Apply guatemala filter
- guernsey (2) Apply guernsey filter
- Guinea (4) Apply Guinea filter
- Hungary (5) Apply Hungary filter
- india (5) Apply india filter
- irak (2) Apply irak filter
- isle of man (6) Apply isle of man filter
- Israel (4) Apply Israel filter
- italian states (59) Apply italian states filter
- Italy (16) Apply Italy filter
- Japan (4) Apply Japan filter
- kazakhstan (3) Apply kazakhstan filter
- kiau chau (2) Apply kiau chau filter
- Laos (2) Apply Laos filter
- latvia (3) Apply latvia filter
- lesotho (2) Apply lesotho filter
- Liechtenstein (6) Apply Liechtenstein filter
- Luxembourg (2) Apply Luxembourg filter
- madagascar (3) Apply madagascar filter
- malay peninsula (2) Apply malay peninsula filter
- maldives islands (2) Apply maldives islands filter
- Malta (7) Apply Malta filter
- martinique (2) Apply martinique filter
- Mexico (16) Apply Mexico filter
- Monaco (4) Apply Monaco filter
- Morocco (9) Apply Morocco filter
- Nepal (2) Apply Nepal filter
- Netherlands (12) Apply Netherlands filter
- netherlands antilles (4) Apply netherlands antilles filter
- Netherlands Indies (2) Apply Netherlands Indies filter
- nicaragua (2) Apply nicaragua filter
- order of malta (6) Apply order of malta filter
- Panama (17) Apply Panama filter
- Peru (6) Apply Peru filter
- Philippines (4) Apply Philippines filter
- Poland (14) Apply Poland filter
- Portugal (11) Apply Portugal filter
- Romania (3) Apply Romania filter
- Russia (30) Apply Russia filter
- samoa (2) Apply samoa filter
- San Marino (27) Apply San Marino filter
- seychelles (2) Apply seychelles filter
- slovenia (3) Apply slovenia filter
- solomon islands (3) Apply solomon islands filter
- sourh korea (4) Apply sourh korea filter
- south africa (4) Apply south africa filter
- sri lanka (2) Apply sri lanka filter
- straits settlements (2) Apply straits settlements filter
- Switzerland (36) Apply Switzerland filter
- thailand (2) Apply thailand filter
- tonga (3) Apply tonga filter
- turks and caicos (2) Apply turks and caicos filter
- tuvalu (2) Apply tuvalu filter
- United States of America (53) Apply United States of America filter
- Uruguay (4) Apply Uruguay filter
- vatican (17) Apply vatican filter
- Venezuela (7) Apply Venezuela filter
- World Lots and Collections (22) Apply World Lots and Collections filter
- Yugoslavia (2) Apply Yugoslavia filter
Lot #5004 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1914-A. GUILLERMO II. PRUSIA. AR. Brillo original. (Leves golpecitos). KM-536. SC-.
Lot #5005 - World Coins german states
1 Thaler. 1842-G. SAXE-COBURG-GOTHA. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-94. MBC+.
Lot #5006 - World Coins german states
1/6 Thaler. 1861-B. JUAN. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. KM-1205. MBC+.
Lot #5007 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1612. JORGE JUAN I. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. Pátina. ESCASA. KM-44. MBC.
Lot #5008 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1822-IGS. FEDERICO AUGUSTO I. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. (Rayitas y golpecitos. Ha estado colgada). KM-1091. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #5009 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1870-B. SAJONIA-ALBERTINE. AR. (Golpecitos). KM-1223. MBC+.
Lot #5010 - World Coins german states
2 Marcos. 1912-E. FEDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. KM-1263. EBC.
Lot #5011 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1913-E. FEDERICO AUGUSTO III. SAXONY.ALBERTINE. AR. Pátina. (Pequeños golpecitos y rayitas). KM-1267. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #5012 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1899-E. ALBERTO. SAXONY-ALBERTINE. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-1246. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #5013 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 1852. WURTTEMBERG. AR. (Golpecitos). KM-595. MBC+.
Lot #5014 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1910-F. GUILLERMO II. WURTTEMBERG. AR. KM-635. EBC-.
Lot #5015 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1912-F. GUILLERMO II. WURTTEMBERG. Pátina. KM-635. EBC+.
Lot #5018 - World Coins germany
3 Reichsmark. 1929-A. BERLÍN. AR. 200 aniversario Nacimiento de Gotthold Lessing. (Marquitas). KM-60. EBC.
Lot #5019 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1928-J. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. HAMBURGO. AR. KM-56. EBC-.
Lot #5020 - World Coins germany
5 Reichsmark. 1935. III REICH. AR. Hindenburg. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-86. EBC-.
Lot #5021 - World Coins germany
Lote 77 monedas 50 Pfennig. 1949-D a 1985-F. REPÚBLICA FEDERAL. CuNi. Diferentes. En hoja de álbum Pardo. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. KM-104, 109.1, 109.2. MBC a SC.
Lot #5022 - World Coins germany
1 Marco. 2001. AU. Retirada de circulación del Marco. En cápsula. Fr-3878; KM-203. PROOF.
Lot #5024 - World Coins germany
Lote 4 monedas 2 Marcos. 1951-D, F, G y J,. REPÚBLICA FEDERAL. MUNICH, STUTTGART, KARLSRUHE y HAMBURGO. CuNi. Emisión rara. KM-111. MBC+ a EBC-.
Lot #5025 - World Coins germany
Lote 58 monedas 2 Marcos. 1957 a 1971. REPÚBLICA FEDERAL. CuNi. Max Planck. Serie completa. En hojas de álbum Pardo. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. KM-116. MBC+ a SC.
Lot #5026 - World Coins germany
Lote 72 monedas 2 Marcos. 1970 a 1987. REPÚBLICA FEDERAL. CuNi. Theodor Heuss. Serie completa. En hoja de álbum Pardo. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. KM-A127. EBC a PROOF.
Lot #5027 - World Coins germany
3 Marcos. 1924-D. REPÚBLICA DE WEIMAR. MUNICH. AR. Pátina. KM-43. MBC+.