1/2 Kreuzer. 1830. LUIS I. BADEN. AE. KM-188. EBC.
- (-) Remove World Coins filter World Coins
- (-) Remove german states filter german states
Lot #4452 - World Coins german states
2 Thaler (3-1/2 Gulden). 1852. LEOPOLDO I. BADEN. AR. (Rayitas y golpecitos). KM-220. MBC.
Lot #4453 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1912-G. FEDERICO II. BADEN. AR. Brillo original. (Pequeños golpecitos en anverso). KM-280. EBC+.
Lot #4454 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1875-G. FEDERICO I. BADEN. STUTTGART. 27,45 grs. AR. KM-263.1. MBC-.
Lot #4455 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1765. MAXIMILIANO III. BAVIERA. AR. Pátina. KM-519.1. BC+.
Lot #4456 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1858. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. 18,35 grs. AR. KM-852. MBC-.
Lot #4457 - World Coins german states
2 Gulden. 1855. MAXIMILIANO II. BAVIERA. 21,10 grs. AR. Restauración del monumento de la Virgen en Munich. KM-848. MBC.
Lot #4459 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1913-D. OTTO II. BAVIERA. MUNICH. AR. KM-996. MBC/EBC-.
Lot #4460 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1903-D. OTTO. BAVIERA. MUNICH. 27,75 grs. AR. KM-915. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4461 - World Coins german states
5 Marcos. 1904-D. OTTO. BAVIERA. MUNICH. 27,60 grs. AR. KM-915. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4462 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1840-CvC. GUILLERMO. BRUNSWICK. 22,04 grs. AR. (Leve golpecito en canto. Limpiada). KM-1131. MBC+.
Lot #4464 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1860. FRANKFURT. 18,50 grs. AR. (Limpiada). KM-360. EBC-.
Lot #4465 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1909-J. HAMBURGO. AR. KM-620. SC.
Lot #4466 - World Coins german states
3 Marcos. 1911-J. HAMBURGO. AR. (Leves golepcitos en canto). KM-620. MBC+.
Lot #4467 - World Coins german states
1/12 Thaler. 1853-B. JORGE V. HANOVER. AR. (Oxidaciones). KM-219. MBC.
Lot #4468 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1842-A. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANOVER. 22,18 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Manchitas). KM-197.1. MBC+.
Lot #4469 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1849-B. ERNESTO AUGUSTO. HANOVER. 22,18 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Golpecitos en canto). KM-208. MBC+.
Lot #4470 - World Coins german states
2/3 Thaler. 1828. FEDERICO FRANCISCO I. MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN. 17,30 grs. AR. (Limpiada. Golpecitos en canto). ESCASA. KM-270. MBC-/MBC.
Lot #4471 - World Coins german states
1 Goldgulden. FEDERICO III (1491-1493). NÖRDLINGEN. AU. (Cospel algo irregular). Fr-1794. MBC/MBC+.
Lot #4472 - World Coins german states
1/3 Thaler. 1773-B. FEDERICO II. PRUSIA. 8,20 grs. AR. KM-303. MBC+.
Lot #4473 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1771-B. FEDERICO II. PRUSIA. 21,95 grs. AR. Acuñación floja. KM-306.2. BC+.
Lot #4474 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1812-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO III. PRUSIA. 22,04 grs. AR. Visita a la ceca de Berlín. Pátina. (Rayitas en reverso). KM-393. MBC-.
Lot #4475 - World Coins german states
Thaler. 1828-A. FEDERICO GUILLERMO III. PRUSIA. BERLÍN. 21,60 grs. AR. KM-419. MBC-/BC+.