1/2 Dólar. 1936. AR. San Francisco. KM-174. EBC-.
- Ancient Greece (20) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (8) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Celtiberian Coins (32) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Medieval Coins (69) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- merovingian coins (1) Apply merovingian coins filter
- peseta system (121) Apply peseta system filter
- Roman Coins (189) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Banknotes (21) Apply Spanish Banknotes filter
- Spanish Monarchy (469) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- visigothic coins (49) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (197) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #1569 - World Coins United States of America
1/2 Dólar. 1946. AR. Iowa. KM-197. EBC-.
Lot #1570 - World Coins United States of America
Dólar de Comercio. 1876-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 27,19 grs. AR. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-108. MBC+.
Lot #1571 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1882-CC. CARSON CITY. AR. Tipo Morgan. (Pequeños golpecitos en anverso). KM-110. EBC+.
Lot #1572 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1884-CC. CARSON CITY. AR. KM-110. EBC+.
Lot #1573 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1921. AR. Tipo Paz. ESCASA. KM-150. MBC.
Lot #1574 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1852. AU. Liberty Head. KM-7. EBC-/MBC+.
Lot #1575 - World Coins United States of America
1 Dólar. 1889. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS65. Fr-94: KM-86. SC.
Lot #1576 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1898. AU. Coronet Head. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-114; KM-72. EBC.
Lot #1577 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1901. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS63+. Fr-114; KM-72.
Lot #1578 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1904. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64+. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1579 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1904. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS62. Fr-114; KM-72. EBC+.
Lot #1580 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1906. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64+. Fr-114; KM-72.. SC.
Lot #1581 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1906. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS en calidad MS64. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1582 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1907. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS63. Fr-114; KM-72. SC.
Lot #1583 - World Coins United States of America
Lot #1584 - World Coins United States of America
2 1/2 Dólares. 1911-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada NGC con calidad UNC Details OBV SCRATCHED. (Leves rayitas en anverso). MUY RARA. Fr-121; KM-128. EBC.
Lot #1585 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1886-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Coronet Head. Estuchada por PCGS (nº30315493) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-101. EBC.
Lot #1586 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1908. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315492) como AU58. (Leves rayitas). KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1587 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1909-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Encapsulada por PCGS con calidad MS64. RARA EN ESTA CALIDAD. Fr-151; KM-129. SC.
Lot #1588 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1909-D. DENVER. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315490) como MS62. (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-15; KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1589 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1912. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315489) como AU55. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-129. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #1590 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1913. AU. Tipo Indio. Estuchada por PCGS (nº 30315488) como AU58. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-129. EBC.
Lot #1591 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1913. AU. Indio. Esmaltada a color. Fr-148; KM-129. EBC-.
Lot #1592 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1852. CALIFORNIA. Rev.: AVGVSTVS HVMBERT. UNITED STATES. ASSAYER OF GOLD CALIFORNIA. AU. MUY RARA. Fr-33; KM-29.1. MBC-.