Members can Save Searches
Ezüstpénz /Silbermünze/, Ag Av: CALMAN REX Rv: +LADISCLAVS RE 0.38 g Huszár: 31, Unger II.: 25, C.N.H.I.: 38, Patina! R!gutes vorzüglich
View All Sale Items