By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 2456 - schweiz industrielle kriegswirtschaft
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
3 C. till 30 C., thin overprint, complete set used, signed Lininger, Trabert or Moser-Räz, for Michel-no. 1.6.7 and 8 written short attests, SBK SFr. 4. 560.-
3 C. bis 30 C., dünner Aufdruck, kpl. Satz gestempelt, sign. Lininger, Trabert oder Moser-Räz, für Mi.-Nr. 1, 6, 7 und 8 schriftliche Befunde, SBK SFr. 4.560.-
1/8 I
Dr. R. Fischer
more from this sale
Price: CHF 250.00
Price: CHF 200.00