By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 7219 - litauen - lokalausgabe telsiai
1 Rouble postal stamp with overprint in type III, variety X "small 4 in 1941", used on piece, above 1 tooth with climatic brown stains on stamp - otherwise faultless, signed EKeiler and photo expertize Prof. Dr. small VP (2014), Michel 1. 200.-, provenan ce collection Horst bolder (former starting price 250)
1 Rubel Freimarke mit Aufdruck in Type III, Abart X "kleine 4 in 1941", gestempelt auf Briefstück, oben 1 Zahn mit Stockfleck - ansonsten tadellos erhalten, sign. EKeiler und Fotobefund Prof. Dr. Klein VP (2014), Mi. 1.200.- , ex Sammlung Horst Kühner (alter Ausruf 250)
10IIIPFX
Dr. R. Fischer