lot # 8238 - Paper Money of the Civil War Catalonia
Thursday Oct 15, 2015 14:00 Europe/Madrid
Lote de 2 billetes de 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de PINEDA DE SEGARRA. AT-1827/28. MBC+/EBC.
more from this sale
Price: A$ 400.00