By: Dr. Reinhard Fischer
lot # 4362 - deutsche gebiete oppelner notausgabe
75 Pfg. Germania with blue hand stamp overprint, unused extremely fine copy, amongst other things signed Mikulski and photo expertize Gruber BPP: ". . . Genuine and in perfect quality"
75 Pfg. Germania mit blauem Handstempelaufdruck, ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück, u. a. signiert Mikulski und Fotoattest Gruber BPP: "...echt und in einwandfreier Qualität"
15
Dr. R. Fischer