5 Dólares. 1881. AU. Coronet Head. (Leves rayitas). KM-101. EBC-.
Filtrar por
- Al Andalus and Islamic coins (43) Apply Al Andalus and Islamic coins filter
- alfonso xii of spain (48) Apply alfonso xii of spain filter
- alfonso xiii of spain (46) Apply alfonso xiii of spain filter
- amadeo i of spain (4) Apply amadeo i of spain filter
- Ancient Greece (20) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (11) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Cantonal Revolution (6) Apply Cantonal Revolution filter
- carolingian coins (1) Apply carolingian coins filter
- Catalonian Union (5) Apply Catalonian Union filter
- Celtiberian Coins (54) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Estado Español (15) Apply Estado Español filter
- II Republic (8) Apply II Republic filter
- Juan Carlos I (3) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (13) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Medieval Coins (40) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- Official restrikes (4) Apply Official restrikes filter
- Roman Coins (126) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Monarchy (246) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- visigothic coins (9) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (104) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #751 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1887-S. SAN FRANCISCO. AU. Coronet Head. (Leves rayitas). KM-101. EBC-.
Lot #752 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1895. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada PCGS MS62. RARA ASÍ. KM-101. SC-.
Lot #753 - World Coins United States of America
5 Dólares. 1906. AU. Coronet Head. Encapsulada PCGS MS62. KM-101. SC-.
Lot #754 - World Coins United States of America
10 Dólares. 1926. AU. Tipo Indio. KM-130. EBC.
Lot #755 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1904. AU. (Golpecitos). KM-74.3. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #756 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1908. AU. Letras pequeñas en el borde. KM-126. EBC.
Lot #757 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1915-S. SAN FRANCISCO. 33,44 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. KM-131. EBC-.
Lot #758 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1924. 33,48 grs. AU. Saint Gaudens. KM-131. EBC-.
Lot #759 - World Coins United States of America
20 Dólares. 1927. AU. Saint Gaudens. (Pequeños golpecitos en canto). KM-131. EBC.
Lot #760 - World Coins France
Dinero Carolingio. 879-887 d.C. BOSON. VIENNE. Anv.: BOSO GRACIA EI. Monograma REX. Rev.: VIENNA CIVIS. Cruz. 1,44 grs. AR. MUY RARA. D-1142; MG-1262 pág.846. MBC+.
Lot #761 - World Coins France
Louis d´Or. 1876-A. LUIS XVI. PARÍS. 7,67 grs. AU. (Ligeras rayitas de ajuste). KM-591.1. EBC-/EBC+.
Lot #762 - World Coins France
5 Francos. An 8-A. I REPÚBLICA. PARÍS. 24,88 grs. AR. KM-639.1. (MBC+).
Lot #763 - World Coins France
5 Francos. An 13-K. NAPOLEÓN EMPERADOR. BURDEOS. 24,91 grs. AR. (Ligeras rayitas). KM-662.8. EBC-.
Lot #764 - World Coins France
5 Francos. 1808-A. NAPOLEÓN EMPERADOR. PARÍS. 24,85 grs. AR. KM-686.1. EBC.
Lot #765 - World Coins France
20 Francos. 1815-A. LUIS XVIII. PARIS. (Golpecitos). Fr-525; KM-706-1. MBC+.
Lot #766 - World Coins France
50 Francos. 1857-A. NAPOLEÓN III. PARIS. 16,12 grs. AU. (Golpecitos y pequeñas rayitas). Fr-571; KM-785.1. EBC-.
Lot #767 - World Coins France
100 Francos. 857-A. NAPOLEÓN III. PARÍS. 32,30 grs. AU. KM-786.1. EBC-.
Lot #768 - World Coins France
100 Francos. 1886-A. III REPÚBLICA. PARÍS. AU. Ángel. (Golpecito en canto). KM-832. EBC-.
Lot #769 - World Coins Greece
20 Dracmas. 1884-A. JORGE I. 6,44 grs. AU. (Rayitas). Fr-18; KM-56. EBC-.
Lot #770 - World Coins Greece
5.000 Dracmas. 1981. 12,50 grs. AU. Juegos Pan-Europeos: Zeus. Fr-23a; KM-129. PROOF.
Lot #771 - World Coins netherland
Ducado. 1597. GELDERLAND. AU. Fr-237. MBC.
Lot #772 - World Coins netherland
Ducado. 1770. HOLANDA. AU. Cospel algo doblado. KM-12. MBC.
Lot #773 - World Coins netherland
1 Ducado. 1986. REINA BEATRIZ. 3,49 grs. AU. Con certificado. Fr-355; KM-190. PROOF.
Lot #774 - World Coins netherland
10 Gulden. 1889. GUILLERMO III. 6,73 grs. AU. (Leves golpecitos en canto). Fr-342; KM-106. SC.