Barbuda. FERNANDO I. LISBOA. Anv.: SI:DNS:MICHI:AIVTOR:NON:TIME. Rev.: FERNANDVS:REX:PORTVGALI:AL:. 4,15 grs. Ve. Pátina. Gomes-28.02. MBC+.
Filtrar por
- Al Andalus and Islamic coins (43) Apply Al Andalus and Islamic coins filter
- alfonso xii of spain (48) Apply alfonso xii of spain filter
- alfonso xiii of spain (46) Apply alfonso xiii of spain filter
- amadeo i of spain (4) Apply amadeo i of spain filter
- Ancient Greece (20) Apply Ancient Greece filter
- Byzantine Coins (11) Apply Byzantine Coins filter
- Cantonal Revolution (6) Apply Cantonal Revolution filter
- carolingian coins (1) Apply carolingian coins filter
- Catalonian Union (5) Apply Catalonian Union filter
- Celtiberian Coins (54) Apply Celtiberian Coins filter
- Estado Español (15) Apply Estado Español filter
- II Republic (8) Apply II Republic filter
- Juan Carlos I (3) Apply Juan Carlos I filter
- Local issues of the Civil War (13) Apply Local issues of the Civil War filter
- Medieval Coins (40) Apply Medieval Coins filter
- Official restrikes (4) Apply Official restrikes filter
- Roman Coins (126) Apply Roman Coins filter
- Spanish Monarchy (246) Apply Spanish Monarchy filter
- visigothic coins (9) Apply visigothic coins filter
- World Coins (104) Apply World Coins filter
Lot #801 - World Coins Romania
20 Lei. 1944. MIHAI I. 6,55 grs. AU. Fr-21; X-M13. EBC+.
Lot #802 - World Coins Russia
5 Kopeks. 1727-KP-. CATALINA I. MOSCÚ. 19,43 grs. AE. Final de riel. Ensayador: K. RARA. KM-179. MBC.
Lot #803 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1728. PEDRO II. 27,32 grs. AR. Pátina oscura. Acuñación parcialmente floja en leyenda anverso. RARA. Dav-1668; KM-182.2. MBC+.
Lot #804 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1736. ANA IVANOVNA. 25,66 gsr. AR. Ex subasta CNG. Pátina. MUY ESCASA. Dav-1673; KM-197. MBC+.
Lot #805 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1798-CM Mb. PABLO I. 20,75 grs. AR. (Rayitas en anverso). Ensayador: CM M. C-101a; Dav-1688. MBC+.
Lot #806 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1818-CPb PC. ALEJANDRO I. SAN PETERSBURGO. 20,33 grs. AR. (Rayitas). Ensayador: . C-130. MBC+.
Lot #807 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1878-CPv-HF. ALEJANDRO II. SAN PETERSBURGO. 20,64 grs. AR. Restos de brillo original. (Leves golpecitos).Ensayador: . Y-25. MBC+.
Lot #808 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1883. ALEJANDRO III. 20,67 grs. AR. Coronación. Brillo original. RARA EN ESTA CALIDAD. Y-43. EBC.
Lot #809 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1913-BC. SAN PETERSBURGO. 20,07 grs. AR. III Centenario Dinastía Romanov. Restos de brillo original en reverso. (Pequeñas rayitas). Y-70. EBC/EBC+.
Lot #810 - World Coins Russia
1 Rublo. 1921.AG. 20,07 grs. AR. Federación Repúblicas Socialistas Soviéticas. R.S.F.S.R. Brillo original. Ensayador: A. Y-84. EBC+.
Lot #811 - World Coins Russia
5 Rublos. 1898 AG. NICOLÁS II. SAN PETESBURGO. 4,30 grs. AU. (Rayitas y golpecitos). Fr-180; Y-62. EBC-.
Lot #812 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1902-AP. NICOLÁS II. 8,58 grs. AU. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-179; Y-64. EBC-/EBC.
Lot #813 - World Coins Russia
10 Rublos. 1902-AP. NICOLÁS II. 8,60 grs. AU. (Pequeñas rayitas). Fr-179; Y-64. MBC.
Lot #814 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1976. Sin sigla de ensayadores en canto. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-181a; Y-85. SC.
Lot #815 - World Coins Russia
Chervonetz (10 Rublos). 1977. 8,60 grs. AU. (Rayita en reverso). Fr-181a; Y-85. EBC+.
Lot #816 - World Coins vatican
20 Liras. 1867-R. PÍO IX. ROMA. 6,44 grs. AU. Año XXI. (Rayitas y golpecitos en canto). Fr-280; KM-1382. EBC.
Lot #817 - World Coins vatican
20 Liras. 1868-R.. PÍO IX. ROMA. 6,44 grs. AU. Año XXIII. (Ligeras rayitas). Fr-280; KM-1382.3. EBC.
Lot #818 - World Coins Venezuela
10 Bolívares. 1930. 3,22 grs. AU. Simón Bolívar. Y-31. MBC+.