Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 3808 - ALTDEUTSCHLAND STATEN – Einzellose mecklenburg-schwerin

Friday May 27, 2016 10:00 to Saturday May 28, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
May 27, 08:00 CEST

4 / 4 Shillings bright red, on all sides having full margins and having bright colors extremely fine copy, neat cancelled with black two ring cancel "WISMAR 11 / 7", signed Rohr, Pfenninger and photo expertize Berger BPP (2016) : "perfect", Michel 150.
4/4 Schillinge lebhaftrot, allseits vollrandiges und farbfrisches Kabinettstück, klar gestempelt mit schwarzem K2 "WISMAR 11/7", signiert Rohr, Pfenninger und Fotobefund Berger BPP (2016): "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-

1

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite