Subastas Terminadas

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4168 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost kiautschou

Saturday Jan 16, 2016 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Jan 16, 07:00 CET

5 Pfg. on 10 Pf. steep overprint without blue line neat cancelled "TSINGTAU 19 / 6 00", expertized Richter and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, perfect perforated and in faultless, used condition. " Michel 1600,--
5 Pfg. auf 10 Pf. Steilaufdruck ohne Blaustrich tadellos gestempelt "TSINGTAU 19/6 00", gepr. Richter und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, einwandfrei gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1600,--

1IIFII

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite