Subastas Terminadas

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4177 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost kiautschou

Saturday Jan 16, 2016 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Jan 16, 07:00 CET

5 Mark Emperor yacht neat cancelled "TSINGTAU a 29 / 9 05", expertized Grobe and photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, very well perforated and in faultless, used condition. " Michel 800.-
5 Mark Kaiserjacht tadellos gestempelt "TSINGTAU a 29/9 05", gepr. Grobe und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 800.-

17

Dr. R. Fischer

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite