CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1707 A. VII, Roma. CNI 88 Munt. 90 Ag g 2,95 Molto rara BB - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio 1707 A. VII, Roma. CNI 88 Munt. 90 Ag g 2,95 Molto rara BB
Numismatic Auction #65
By: Numismatica Varesi s.a.s.
Numismatica Varesi s.a.s. Numismatic Auction #65
- byzantine (2) Apply byzantine filter
- Greek (38) Apply Greek filter
- house of savoy (127) Apply house of savoy filter
- italian (446) Apply italian filter
- medals (100) Apply medals filter
- roman imperial (147) Apply roman imperial filter
- roman republican (103) Apply roman republican filter
- World (36) Apply World filter
Lot #802 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. IX, Roma. Munt. 99 Ag g 3,03 SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. IX, Roma. Munt. 99 Ag g 3,03 SPL
Lot #803 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. IX, Roma. Munt. 99 Ag g 3,03 • Bella patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. IX, Roma. Munt. 99 Ag g 3,03 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #804 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. VIII, Roma. Munt. 95 Ag g 2,99 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. VIII, Roma. Munt. 95 Ag g 2,99 • Bella patina SPL÷FDC
Lot #805 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. X, Roma. Munt. 86 Ag g 3,03 q.SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. X, Roma. Munt. 86 Ag g 3,03 q.SPL
Lot #806 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. X, Roma. Munt. 89 Ag g 2,98 Rara SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. X, Roma. Munt. 89 Ag g 2,98 Rara SPL
Lot #807 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XIV, Roma. Munt. 112 Ag g 2,98 • Gradevole patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XIV, Roma. Munt. 112 Ag g 2,98 • Gradevole patina SPL
Lot #808 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XV, Roma. CNI 197 Munt. 113 Ag g 3,04 • Patina di medagliere SPL+ - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XV, Roma. CNI 197 Munt. 113 Ag g 3,04 • Patina di medagliere SPL+
Lot #809 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XVII, Roma. CNI 219 Munt. 114 Ag g 2,95 BB÷SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XVII, Roma. CNI 219 Munt. 114 Ag g 2,95 BB÷SPL
Lot #810 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XVIII, Roma. Munt. 103 Ag g 3,02 Rara • Splendida patina iridescente SPL÷FDC - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. XVIII, Roma. Munt. 103 Ag g 3,02 Rara • Splendida patina iridescente SPL÷FDC
Lot #811 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grossetto da 13 Quattrini 1709, Ferrara. CNI 26 Munt. 242 Mi g 1,14 BB - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grossetto da 13 Quattrini 1709, Ferrara. CNI 26 Munt. 242 Mi g 1,14 BB
Lot #812 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. VII, Roma. Munt. 150 Ag g 1,18 • Bella patina SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. VII, Roma. Munt. 150 Ag g 1,18 • Bella patina SPL
Lot #813 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. XIV, Roma. CNI 81 Munt. 136 Ag g 1,46 • Patina di medagliere SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. XIV, Roma. CNI 81 Munt. 136 Ag g 1,46 • Patina di medagliere SPL
Lot #814 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. XVI, Roma. CNI 205 Munt. 154 Ag g 1,50 SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso A. XVI, Roma. CNI 205 Munt. 154 Ag g 1,50 SPL
Lot #815 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 125 var. I Ag g 1,50 FDC - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 125 var. I Ag g 1,50 FDC
Lot #816 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezzo Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 161 Mi g 0,74 FDC - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Mezzo Grosso s.d., Roma. Munt. 161 Mi g 0,74 FDC
Lot #817 - italian
CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Quattrino A. III, Gubbio. Munt. tipo 291 Cu g 3,30 SPL - CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Quattrino A. III, Gubbio. Munt. tipo 291 Cu g 3,30 SPL
Lot #818 - italian
BENEDETTO XIII (1724-1730) Zecchino 1729. D/ La Chiesa sulle nubi R/ Una rosa. Munt. 2 Au g 3,37 Rarissima • Da montatura q.BB - BENEDETTO XIII (1724-1730) Zecchino 1729. D/ La Chiesa sulle nubi R/ Una rosa. Munt. 2 Au g 3,37 Rarissima • Da montatura q.BB
Lot #819 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezzo Zecchino 1739, Roma. Munt. 16 Au g 1,66 Rarissima MB - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezzo Zecchino 1739, Roma. Munt. 16 Au g 1,66 Rarissima MB
Lot #820 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 20 Ag g 14,68 • Patina iridescente SPL - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 20 Ag g 14,68 • Patina iridescente SPL
Lot #821 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 21 Ag g 14,70 SPL - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Mezza Piastra A. V, Roma. Munt. 21 Ag g 14,70 SPL
Lot #822 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Giulio A. VI, Roma. Munt. 83 Ag g 2,75 Rara FDC - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Giulio A. VI, Roma. Munt. 83 Ag g 2,75 Rara FDC
Lot #823 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Med. A. III, 1733 "Arco di Costantino" Ae Ø 72 Molto rara FDC - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Med. A. III, 1733 "Arco di Costantino" Ae Ø 72 Molto rara FDC
Lot #824 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Med. A. III, 1734 "Costruzione del Lazzaretto di Ancona" Opus Hamerani Spink 1781 Ag Ø 72 Rarissima SPL - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Med. A. III, 1734 "Costruzione del Lazzaretto di Ancona" Opus Hamerani Spink 1781 Ag Ø 72 Rarissima SPL
Lot #825 - italian
CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Medaglia s.d. "la beneficenza pontificia a favore dell'infanzia" Patr. 54b Ø 36 Ag Rara • Traccia di appiccagnolo BB - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Medaglia s.d. "la beneficenza pontificia a favore dell'infanzia" Patr. 54b Ø 36 Ag Rara • Traccia di appiccagnolo BB
Numismatica Varesi